Share |

TFT 2014 JOUKKUEET

C-Tytöt
Ilves
Tapanilan Erä
OLS
SB Vantaa
M-Team
Koovee
Bergnäsets Aik (SWE)
HK Dynamo
Blackbirds United
SB Vaasa
Happee
Pirkkalan Pirkat
GrIFK
MuhU

D-Tytöt
Ilves
Pirkkalan Pirkat
Koovee
SB Heinola
Blue Fox
O2
SPV Appelsiini
SPV Mandariini

A-Pojat
Ilves 1
Ilves 2
Sawo Sweedos
KJP
Mäiske
Hämeen Pyrintö
HC-46
Virkkalan Tarmo
Sielunveljet
FC Hompit
PBC
OKC
AFCH
PoNoVo
Hehkun Talajat GTA
PKJH

B-Pojat
Ilves
Hatsina
Koovee
Steelers
Kempeleen Kiri
Steelers Itä
Steelers Länsi
River Boys
SB-97
FTT Capitals
OLS
PSS
KU-68
LeKi Raiders
  

98 Pojat
Ilves
Suolahden Urho
FBT Karhut
SB Vaasa
Voima
Pirkkalan Pirkat
HFT-98
ÅIF Fireballs

99 Pojat
Ilves
Pöytyän Urheilijat, PÖU
Skutskärs IBK (SWE)
FC Tuusula
Nokian KrP
KU-68
Nibacos
Nurmon Jymy Tigers
M-Team
FoSu
RoPo

00 Pojat
Ilves
SSV White
SSV Black
SPV, Valkoinen
HU-46
Classic
Koovee Mustat
Steelers 1
Steelers 2
SB Heinola
Nokian KrP
Pöytyän Urheilijat, PÖU
KU-68
SBS Wirmo
GrIFK White
Koovee Keltaiset
Koovee Punaiset
RSS Panthers Musta
RSS Panthers Punainen
RoPo
YPA

                      01 Pojat KILPA
                   
   Ilves Green
                      Classic
                     
SalBa White Dogs
                    
  MuurY Talent
                      Espoon Oilers Superstars
                      FBT Karhut United 01 White
                      Westend Indians Black
                      SB Vaasa
                      Happee
                      Nurmon Jymy Sparks
                      SCH
                      ZZ Top Team


                     01 Pojat HAASTAJA
                    
Ilves Yellow
                     Dux Predators
                     SB Naantali
                     SalBa Blue Dogs
                     SB Vantaa Pommittajat 01-02
                     AC Haki Red
                     AC Haki Black
                     HK Dynamo
                     Westend Indians Yellow
                     FoSu
                     Nurmon Jymy Viikingit
                     HNMK
                     Koovee
                     Steelers
                     IBF Offensiv Lidingö (SWE)
                     RoPo


                     02 Pojat KILPA
                     Ilves East
                     Ilves West
                     Tikkurilan Tiikerit, Lämärit Black
                     Stovreta IBK (SWE)
                     AC Nokia Salamat
                     Steelers Musta
                     KU-68
                     Nokian KrP
                     Kotkan Reipas-Akatemia
                     Koovee Musta
                     FBT Karhut White
                     Classic


                     02 Pojat HAASTAJA
                     Vesilahden Visa
                     Tikkurilan Tiikerit, Lämärit White
                     Stovreta IBK (SWE)
                     SC Weikot Leijonat
                     AC Nokia Salamat
                     Steelers Valkoinen
                     YPA
                     SB Luja
                     KalvKe
                     FBT Karhut Blue
                     Pirkkalan Pirkat


                     03 Pojat KILPA
                     Ilves
                     SB Vaasa
                     IK Sirius IBK (SWE)
                     SC Weikot, Haukat
                     FBC Dux Titans
                     Pirkkalan Pirkat
                     Classic
                     SSV-Voima Power
                     Blackbirds Musta
                     GrIFK
                     Nibacos
                     FoSu
                     Koovee Mustat    


                     03 Pojat HAASTAJA
                    
Vesilahden Visa
                     Sudet, Kouvola
                     SC Urbans
                     SSV-Voima Super
                     Blackbirds Valkoinen
                     Nibacos
                     Pirkkalan Pirkat United
                     SB Vaasa Valkoiset
                     KalvKe
                     Koovee Puanaiset
                     Steelers


                     04 Pojat
                     Ilves Black
                     Ilves Yellow
                     Ylöjärven Pallo
                     Nibacos Kokkola
                     Pirkkalan Pirkat
                     SB Vaasa
                     Classic
                     Vesilahden Visa Mustat
                     Vesilahden Visa Keltaiset
                     KU-68
                     NoPS Kotkat
                     NoPS Karhut


                     05 Pojat
                     Ilves East
                     Ilves West
                     Nokian KrP
                     Koovee
                     Pirkkalan Pirkat
                     Classic Ruotula
                     Classic Red
                     Classic Blue