Joukkueen tilastot


Nuorten 1-div karsinta.
PelaajaOMSPJ
MATTILA OTTO 34260
JULMALA SANTERI 35050
OKSANEN ALEKSI 32350
HEMIÄ SAMU 31450
PELTONEN JOEL 31450
MARTANSAARI ALEKSI 32240
MUSTANIEMI ANTTO 33030
HAAPANIEMI RASMUS 31230
PESONEN JOONAS 32020
LUHTAA JETRO 31120
RÄSÄNEN MATIAS 30110
FONSEN RASMUS 30110
SAARINEN JUSTUS 30110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 5113140
MUSTANIEMI ANTTO 5101110
HAAPANIEMI RASMUS 556110
MARTANSAARI ALEKSI 53690
LUHTAA JETRO 53250
HEMIÄ SAMU 52350
PELTONEN JOEL 31450
OKSANEN ALEKSI 54040
TAKALA AARNE 52240
SAARINEN JUSTUS 51340
MATTILA OTTO 43030
PESONEN JOONAS 40220
FONSEN RASMUS 40110

2-Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 16269350
PELTONEN JOEL 14522270
SAARINEN JUSTUS 161114250
HAAPANIEMI RASMUS 10910190
MATTILA OTTO 1386140
MARTANSAARI ALEKSI 1276130
RÄSÄNEN MATIAS 1655100
PIRILÄ JOONA 56170
HEMIÄ SAMU 124370
OKSANEN ALEKSI 144260
MUSTANIEMI ANTTO 74150
LUHTAA JETRO 103250
TAKALA AARNE 144040
PESONEN JOONAS 82020
LINNAVIRTA TEEMU 120220
KETTUNEN ILMARI 31010
FONSEN RASMUS 160110
TAPAILA KAREL 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 244212540
PELTONEN JOEL 20730370
HAAPANIEMI RASMUS 181518330
SAARINEN JUSTUS 241218300
MARTANSAARI ALEKSI 201214260
MATTILA OTTO 20158230
MUSTANIEMI ANTTO 15172190
HEMIÄ SAMU 20710170
OKSANEN ALEKSI 22105150
LUHTAA JETRO 1875120
RÄSÄNEN MATIAS 2356110
TAKALA AARNE 226280
PIRILÄ JOONA 56170
PESONEN JOONAS 154260
FONSEN RASMUS 230330
LINNAVIRTA TEEMU 140220
KETTUNEN ILMARI 51010
TAPAILA KAREL 40110