Joukkueen tilastot


SM-karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
RANTAMÄKI KIMI32130
KAIVO RUFUS31232
NURMINEN OTSO31120
VEHVILÄINEN RISTO31010
HERTELL SAMI31010
KOKKO ALEKSI31010
PIETILÄ ALEKSI31012
RUOKOSTENPOHJA JERE30110
PALOLAMPI ELIAS30110
PIETILÄ AKU20110

B-Ylempi loppusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
RANTAMÄKI KIMI91151610
NURMINEN OTSO10105150
KOSKELA JOHANNES1047112
HERTELL SAMI104378
PARKKARI ALEKSI104374
RUOKOSTENPOHJA JERE103366
KAIVO RUFUS103250
PIETILÄ ALEKSI813410
LUUKKANEN TOPI100442
PALOLAMPI ELIAS82020
HÄKKILÄ ARTTU100220
VEHVILÄINEN RISTO101012
KOSKINEN JOEL100110
KOKKO ALEKSI100115
PIETILÄ AKU100007
KASURINEN MARKUS100002
PALOMÄKI KALLE100004

Premium Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ

B-Alkusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
RANTAMÄKI KIMI682102
RUOKOSTENPOHJA JERE63690
KAIVO RUFUS63582
PARKKARI ALEKSI65272
NURMINEN OTSO53362
KOKKO ALEKSI61452
HERTELL SAMI53142
PIETILÄ AKU62244
PALOMÄKI KALLE61340
KOSKELA JOHANNES61340
VEHVILÄINEN RISTO62022
PIETILÄ ALEKSI62022
LUUKKANEN TOPI41120
KOSKINEN JOEL31010
KASURINEN MARKUS60110
HYTÖNEN HANNU60110
HÄKKILÄ ARTTU40112
PALOLAMPI ELIAS40110

Harjoutusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ

Ylialueellinen playoff-karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
RANTAMÄKI KIMI242182912
NURMINEN OTSO24149232
KAIVO RUFUS2479164
RUOKOSTENPOHJA JERE25610166
KOSKELA JOHANNES25510152
PARKKARI ALEKSI2495146
HERTELL SAMI24841210
PIETILÄ ALEKSI2343714
KOKKO ALEKSI252577
LUUKKANEN TOPI231562
PIETILÄ AKU2423511
VEHVILÄINEN RISTO254044
PALOLAMPI ELIAS212240
PALOMÄKI KALLE231344
HÄKKILÄ ARTTU190332
KOSKINEN JOEL171120
KASURINEN MARKUS250112
HYTÖNEN HANNU250110