Joukkueen ottelut


SSBL

Harjoitusottelut

TFT-Turnaus 2020

3. CITYMARKET PIRKKALA -TURNAUS 2012
26.05.2012 13:50E2 Green (2001) - Ilves -01 East jääkiekko5 - 0Raportti
26.05.2012 15:10E2 Green (2001) - Pirkkalan Pirkat -00/01 salibandy5 - 0Raportti
26.05.2012 16:30E2 Green (2001) - Tappara -01 Opaalit jääkiekko9 - 0Raportti

ALUELOPPUHUIPENTUMA ( FINAL FOUR ) 2012
15.04.2012 12:15E2 Green (2001) - SC URBANS3 - 5Raportti
15.04.2012 15:30E2 Green (2001) - STEELERS VALKOINEN8 - 7Raportti

AULANKOSÄBÄ 2012
05.05.2012 9:45E2 Green (2001) - PSS Gepardit Porvoo5 - 0Raportti
05.05.2012 12:00E2 Green (2001) - STEELERS 2 - 3Raportti
05.05.2012 12:45E2 Green (2001) - TOP TEAM6 - 1Raportti
05.05.2012 15:00E2 Green (2001) - SCU12 - 2Raportti

HARJOITUSOTTELUT
06.09.2011 19:00E2 Green (2001) - Ilves E1 ( 2000 ) East6 - 4Raportti
24.09.2011 15:00E2 Green (2001) - Ilves E1 West (2000)2 - 12Raportti
24.09.2011 16:00E2 Green (2001) - LeKi E1 (2000)9 - 2Raportti
02.11.2011 18:00E2 Green (2001) - Ilves E1 East ( 2000 )15 - 2Raportti
24.01.2012 19:00E2 Green (2001) - Ilves E1 West0 - 12Raportti

SSBL YLEMPI JATKOSARJA E2
27.11.2011 11:00E2 Green (2001) - Steelers Valkoinen5 - 2Raportti
27.11.2011 15:00E2 Green (2001) - ILVES YELLOW11 - 2Raportti
17.12.2011 10:30E2 Green (2001) - Nokian KrP10 - 1Raportti
17.12.2011 13:30E2 Green (2001) - Classic Spartak15 - 0Raportti
21.01.2012 9:30E2 Green (2001) - Nokian KrP10 - 4Raportti
21.01.2012 11:30E2 Green (2001) - Classic Spartak8 - 4Raportti
28.01.2012 13:00E2 Green (2001) - Steelers Musta11 - 1Raportti
28.01.2012 16:00E2 Green (2001) - SCU3 - 8Raportti
19.02.2012 10:00E2 Green (2001) - MuuRY6 - 4Raportti
19.02.2012 12:00E2 Green (2001) - SCU3 - 6Raportti
10.03.2012 10:00E2 Green (2001) - Steelers Valkoinen8 - 5Raportti
10.03.2012 12:00E2 Green (2001) - ILVES YELLOW12 - 2Raportti
17.03.2012 11:00E2 Green (2001) - MuurY13 - 1Raportti
17.03.2012 13:00E2 Green (2001) - Steelers Musta8 - 2Raportti

SSBL-PELIMAAILMA
09.10.2011 11:00E2 Green (2001) - Classic Dynamo12 - 5Raportti
09.10.2011 15:00E2 Green (2001) - LeKi14 - 2Raportti
29.10.2011 10:00E2 Green (2001) - Steelers Valkoinen9 - 5Raportti
29.10.2011 13:00E2 Green (2001) - Classic Dynamo15 - 3Raportti
06.11.2011 11:00E2 Green (2001) - LeKi13 - 0Raportti
06.11.2011 13:00E2 Green (2001) - Steelers Valkoinen2 - 8Raportti

STORVRETA CUP 2012
05.01.2012 16:00E2 Green (2001) - VENDELSÖ IK 1 SWE1 - 0Raportti
05.01.2012 19:30E2 Green (2001) - TÄBY IS Ella SWE4 - 2Raportti
06.01.2012 9:30E2 Green (2001) - TÖFF SWE16 - 0Raportti
06.01.2012 14:00E2 Green (2001) - IS SAGA SWE2 - 1Raportti
07.01.2012 8:45E2 Green (2001) - STORVRETA U Röd SWE5 - 0Raportti

TFT -TURNAUS 2012
21.04.2012 9:00E2 Green (2001) - KOSKEN DYNAMO15 - 0Raportti
21.04.2012 13:00E2 Green (2001) - WOODCUTTERS19 - 0Raportti
21.04.2012 15:00E2 Green (2001) - LoSB12 - 0Raportti
22.04.2012 9:40E2 Green (2001) - RANGERS LEIJONAT ( puolivälierä )6 - 2Raportti
22.04.2012 12:20E2 Green (2001) - SB NAANTALI RIGEL ( välierä )6 - 1Raportti
22.04.2012 15:00E2 Green (2001) - EKERÖ IK ( SWE ) loppuottelu8 - 1Raportti

YLIALUEELLINEN LOPPUSARJA 2012
01.04.2012 9:30E2 Green (2001) - FBT KARHUT WHITE17 - 6Raportti
01.04.2012 12:30E2 Green (2001) - STEELEERS VALKOINEN16 - 4Raportti
01.04.2012 16:30E2 Green (2001) - SB NAANTALI14 - 2Raportti