Joukkueen ottelut


SSBL

Harjoitusottelut

TFT-Turnaus 2020

3. CM-PIRKKALA TURNAUS 26.-27.5.2012
27.05.2012 14:45E1 Green - ILVES WEST ( jääkiekko ) loppuottelu5 - 2Raportti

EDEN SALIBANDYTURNAUS 2012, YLÖJÄRVI
29.09.2012 11:05E1 Green - Classic 017 - 0Raportti
29.09.2012 13:45E1 Green - Rangers Leijonat5 - 2Raportti
29.09.2012 16:20E1 Green - PSS GEPARDIT3 - 3Raportti
30.09.2012 10:20E1 Green - SPV Sininen7 - 4Raportti
30.09.2012 12:20E1 Green - Karhut White6 - 2Raportti
30.09.2012 15:00E1 Green - ILVES Yellow LOPPUOTTELU6 - 3Raportti

GALAXIN SÄBÄMESTARI 2012 ( televisiointi TV2 )
08.08.2012 16:15E1 Green - LRK ( Tornio / Haaparanta ) Säbämestari 2012

HARJOITUSPELIT
25.08.2012 11:00E1 Green - PSS Gepardit10 - 2Raportti
25.08.2012 12:45E1 Green - Kirkkojärven Loiske Sun3 - 4Raportti
25.08.2012 14:30E1 Green - Tiikerit Aliens4 - 1Raportti
07.09.2012 17:00E1 Green - KOOVEE -02 kilpa20 - 2Raportti
25.11.2012 19:00E1 Green - Ilves -00 WEST6 - 7Raportti
05.04.2013E1 Green - Ilves E1 Yellow4 - 3Raportti

HELSINKI FLOORBALL TURNAUS 4.-6.1.2013
04.01.2013 14:50E1 Green - SB VANTAA STARS4 - 3Raportti
04.01.2013 18:20E1 Green - SCU 3 - 2Raportti
05.01.2013 9:40E1 Green - M-TEAM4 - 5Raportti
05.01.2013 11:40E1 Green - TIIKERIT SNIPERS2 - 3Raportti
05.01.2013 13:45E1 Green - TIIKERIT TERÄS0 - 2Raportti
06.01.2013E1 Green - SB VANTAA1 - 5Raportti

SSBL YLIALUEELLINEN ELIITTISARJA 2012-2013
06.10.2012 10:00E1 Green - MuurY3 - 6Raportti
06.10.2012 13:00E1 Green - FoSu15 - 3Raportti
28.10.2012 10:00E1 Green - Steelers Musta4 - 5Raportti
28.10.2012 13:00E1 Green - FoSu12 - 3Raportti
17.11.2012 12:00E1 Green - LeKi6 - 3Raportti
17.11.2012 15:00E1 Green - Karhut 6 - 4Raportti
01.12.2012 13:00E1 Green - Classic Stars7 - 7Raportti
01.12.2012 16:00E1 Green - Classic Future8 - 4Raportti
08.12.2012 9:30E1 Green - Karhut3 - 2Raportti
08.12.2012 11:30E1 Green - LeKi5 - 2Raportti
20.01.2013 12:00E1 Green - MuurY7 - 6Raportti
20.01.2013 15:00E1 Green - Steelers Musta6 - 8Raportti
09.02.2013 9:30E1 Green - Classic Future4 - 7Raportti
09.02.2013 12:30E1 Green - MuurY7 - 0Raportti
09.02.2013 17:30E1 Green - Classic Stars7 - 3Raportti
09.03.2013 14:00E1 Green - Karhut10 - 2Raportti
09.03.2013 17:00E1 Green - LeKi14 - 4Raportti
17.03.2013 13:00E1 Green - FoSu8 - 4Raportti
17.03.2013 15:00E1 Green - Steelers Musta3 - 8Raportti
06.04.2013 12:00E1 Green - Classic Future8 - 2Raportti
06.04.2013 17:00E1 Green - Classic Stars8 - 1Raportti
13.04.2013 15:30E1 Green - Classic Future FINAL FOUR välierä0 - 3Raportti
13.04.2013 17:30E1 Green - Steelers Musta FINAL FOUR6 - 7Raportti

TFT -TURNAUS 2013
20.04.2013 10:20E1 Green - Nurmon Jymy Sparks4 - 1Raportti
20.04.2013 13:40E1 Green - Top Team Savonlinna5 - 3Raportti
20.04.2013 17:00E1 Green - SB Naantali Rigel5 - 2Raportti