Joukkueen ottelut


SSBL

Harjoitusottelut

TFT-Turnaus 2020

D2 Eliittisarja
09.11.2013 16:00D2 Green - TPS Panthers6 - 3Raportti
09.11.2013 18:00D2 Green - FBT Karhut6 - 3Raportti
23.11.2013 11:00D2 Green - SBS Rupu9 - 2Raportti
23.11.2013 17:00D2 Green - TPS Torpedo8 - 4Raportti
08.12.2013 9:30D2 Green - Classic3 - 8Raportti
08.12.2013 12:30D2 Green - SCU3 - 6Raportti
22.12.2013 11:00D2 Green - Steelers musta2 - 3Raportti
22.12.2013 15:00D2 Green - Classic2 - 1Raportti
11.01.2014 14:00D2 Green - SBS Rupu11 - 3Raportti
11.01.2014 17:00D2 Green - TPS Panthers valkoinen7 - 1Raportti
26.01.2014 11:00D2 Green - SCU2 - 2Raportti
26.01.2014 13:00D2 Green - Steelers Musta2 - 3Raportti
09.02.2014 12:00D2 Green - TPS Torpedo5 - 1Raportti
09.02.2014 15:00D2 Green - FBT Karhut3 - 0Raportti
08.03.2014 10:00D2 Green - Classic4 - 4Raportti
08.03.2014 13:00D2 Green - SCU7 - 8Raportti
08.03.2014 17:00D2 Green - Steelers Musta5 - 7Raportti
22.03.2014D2 Green - SBS Rupu13 - 1Raportti
22.03.2014D2 Green - TPS Torpedo7 - 7Raportti
05.04.2014 12:00D2 Green - FBT Karhut8 - 1Raportti
05.04.2014 16:00D2 Green - TPS Panthers valkoinen10 - 5Raportti

D2 Eliittisarjan karsinnat
28.09.2013 13:00D2 Green - Happee4 - 5Raportti
28.09.2013 16:00D2 Green - MuurY12 - 7Raportti
05.10.2013 10:30D2 Green - YPA18 - 1Raportti
05.10.2013 12:30D2 Green - FBC Dux13 - 1Raportti
05.10.2013 14:30D2 Green - Steelers Valkoinen13 - 0Raportti
26.10.2013 15:00D2 Green - Classic4 - 4Raportti
26.10.2013 17:00D2 Green - KooVee Mustat8 - 4Raportti
03.11.2013D2 Green - KrP Stars8 - 5Raportti

D2 Eliittisarjan karsinnat finaaleihin
12.04.2014 16:00D2 Green - TPS Panthers valk 4 - 5Raportti

Eloturnaus Jyväskylä
24.08.2013 11:00D2 Green - Dux0110 - 2Raportti
24.08.2013 13:00D2 Green - TiPa7 - 0Raportti
25.08.2013 11:00D2 Green - Flanels17 - 4Raportti
25.08.2013 14:00D2 Green - MuurY FINAALI12 - 2Raportti

Harjoituspelit
18.08.2013 16:00D2 Green - Ilves Yellow D27 - 3Raportti
20.08.2013 17:00D2 Green - Ilves D15 - 4Raportti
08.09.2013 17:00D2 Green - Ilves Yellow D26 - 6Raportti
10.09.2013 17:00D2 Green - KrP Stars4 - 7Raportti
13.09.2013 17:30D2 Green - Pirpi9 - 3Raportti
17.09.2013 17:00D2 Green - Leki-016 - 5Raportti
23.09.2013 17:00D2 Green - KrP Stars6 - 7Raportti
09.10.2013 17:00D2 Green - Ilves Yellow12 - 0Raportti
21.10.2013 18:00D2 Green - Leki-015 - 0Raportti
16.12.2013 18:00D2 Green - Ilves D14 - 5Raportti
18.02.2014 17:00D2 Green - KrP Stars4 - 5Raportti
05.03.2014 18:00D2 Green - KrP Stars5 - 8Raportti
02.04.2014 17:00D2 Green - Ilves C-Tytöt6 - 2Raportti
14.05.2014 17:00D2 Green - Ilves C-Tytötx - xPaikka

Loppiaisturnaus
04.01.2014 9:00D2 Green - LeKi 5 - 3Raportti
04.01.2014 11:15D2 Green - SPV 5 - 4Raportti
04.01.2014 13:15D2 Green - Voiku4 - 5Raportti
05.01.2014 10:00D2 Green - Classic PUOLIVÄLIERÄ3 - 2Raportti
05.01.2014 12:15D2 Green - PSS VÄLIERÄ3 - 1Raportti
05.01.2014 16:00D2 Green - Karhut White FINAALI3 - 2Raportti

Tallink Floorball 2014
23.05.2014 9:00D2 Green - SB Vantaa Stars
23.05.2014 11:15D2 Green - PoNoVo
24.05.2014 10:30D2 Green - Kobra
24.05.2014 12:00D2 Green - LoSb Fire