Joukkueen tilastot


STORVRETA CUP 2011
PelaajaOMSPJ
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI7101110
SORJA ELIAS78080
SELIN OSKAR70550
KOIVU AATU70550
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 74040
KARHULA MARKUS73140
SIPILÄ MIKAEL71230
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO70330
ILVESKOSKI ILARI72020
LEPPÄNEN LASSI71120
KURIKKA KONSTA71120
JULMALA SANTERI 70220
HEIKKINEN ANTON70220
PARTIAINEN ROOPE70220
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU71010
HAKANEN SAMULI71010
MERVIÖ JOONA70110

2. CITYMARKET PIRKKALA -TURNAUS 2011
PelaajaOMSPJ
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI77290
KOIVU AATU74260
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO73140
RAUTIAINEN EMIL71230
JOKINEN JIMI72020
JULMALA SANTERI 71120
SIPILÄ MIKAEL71120
HAKANEN SAMULI71120
KURIKKA KONSTA70220
SORJA ELIAS70110
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 70110

SÄRKÄNNIEMI CUP 2011
PelaajaOMSPJ
SIPILÄ MIKAEL107180
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI102680
SORJA ELIAS102350
RAUTIAINEN EMIL103140
JULMALA SANTERI 102240
SELIN OSKAR102240
PESONEN JOONAS102240
HAKANEN SAMULI102130
NEVA EMIL102130
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU101230
KARHULA MARKUS101120
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 101120
KURIKKA KONSTA101120
KOIVU AATU101010
ILVESKOSKI ILARI101010
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO100110

HARJOITUSOTTELUT
PelaajaOMSPJ
SORJA ELIAS1083110
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI1074110
SIPILÄ MIKAEL107180
KOIVU AATU106060
HAKANEN SAMULI104150
KURIKKA KONSTA103250
SELIN OSKAR102350
LEPPÄNEN LASSI101340
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO103030
RAUTIAINEN EMIL102130
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU102130
KARHULA MARKUS101230
JULMALA SANTERI 100330
ILVESKOSKI ILARI102020
PESONEN JOONAS101120
KOSTIAINEN JERE JOONAS101120
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 100220
PUNKKA DANIEL 100220
RAUTAVAARA ALEKSI101010
HEIKKINEN ANTON100110
FONSEN RASMUS100110

PELIMAAILMA
PelaajaOMSPJ
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI376823910
SORJA ELIAS373517520
SIPILÄ MIKAEL372519440
HAKANEN SAMULI372319420
KOIVU AATU371515300
KARHULA MARKUS37179260
RAUTIAINEN EMIL371312250
LEPPÄNEN LASSI37512170
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO37124160
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 3796150
ILVESKOSKI ILARI3787150
KURIKKA KONSTA3759140
HEIKKINEN ANTON3757120
JULMALA SANTERI 3748120
SELIN OSKAR3737100
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU374590
JOKINEN JIMI84480
LEHMONEN TONI373580
NEVA EMIL371560
KOSTIAINEN JERE JOONAS371560
PESONEN JOONAS371450
PARTIAINEN ROOPE370440
MERVIÖ JOONA252130
FONSEN RASMUS371230
PUNKKA DANIEL 370220

TFT -TURNAUS 2011
PelaajaOMSPJ
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO883110
JOKINEN JIMI874110
KOIVU AATU85380
SORJA ELIAS84480
KARHULA MARKUS83580
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI86170
JULMALA SANTERI 81560
HAKANEN SAMULI84150
SIPILÄ MIKAEL81450
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 82240
KURIKKA KONSTA80330
RAUTIAINEN EMIL82020
ILVESKOSKI ILARI82020
NEVA EMIL82020
SELIN OSKAR81120
PARTIAINEN ROOPE81120
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU80220
KOSTIAINEN JERE JOONAS80220
LEHMONEN TONI81010
HEIKKINEN ANTON81010
PESONEN JOONAS80110
LEPPÄNEN LASSI80110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI79100371370
SORJA ELIAS795728850
SIPILÄ MIKAEL794228700
HAKANEN SAMULI793523580
KOIVU AATU793125560
KARHULA MARKUS792518430
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO792612380
RAUTIAINEN EMIL792116370
JULMALA SANTERI 79821290
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 791612280
KURIKKA KONSTA791018280
SELIN OSKAR79818260
LEPPÄNEN LASSI79717240
ILVESKOSKI ILARI79157220
JOKINEN JIMI33138210
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU79810180
HEIKKINEN ANTON79610160
PESONEN JOONAS7948120
NEVA EMIL7956110
KOSTIAINEN JERE JOONAS7928100
LEHMONEN TONI794590
PARTIAINEN ROOPE791780
MERVIÖ JOONA582240
FONSEN RASMUS791340
PUNKKA DANIEL 790440
RAUTAVAARA ALEKSI791010