Joukkueen tilastot


STORVRETA CUP 2012
PelaajaOMSPJ
SIPILÄ MIKAEL52790
JOKINEN JIMI56280
KARHULA MARKUS55380
HAKANEN SAMULI55160
KURIKKA KONSTA53030
VEPSÄLÄINEN OLLI53030
LIPSANEN JOONATAN 30330
PUNKKA DANIEL 51120
LUHTALAMPI TONI51120
KOIVU AATU50220
PARTIAINEN ROOPE50220
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU51010
ILVESKOSKI ILARI51010
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO50110
FONSEN RASMUS50110

3. CITYMARKET PIRKKALA -TURNAUS 2012
PelaajaOMSPJ
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI349130
SIPILÄ MIKAEL35160
HAKANEN SAMULI35160
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO31340
KARHULA MARKUS31120
RAUTIAINEN EMIL31120
KOIVU AATU31010
FONSEN RASMUS30110

ALUELOPPUHUIPENTUMA ( FINAL FOUR ) 2012
PelaajaOMSPJ
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI26170
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO23030
SORJA ELIAS21120
SIPILÄ MIKAEL21010
KOIVU AATU20110
ILVESKOSKI ILARI20110
RAUTIAINEN EMIL20110
NUMMELA MATIAS20110
KURIKKA KONSTA20110

HARJOITUSOTTELUT
PelaajaOMSPJ
SIPILÄ MIKAEL564100
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI54480
SORJA ELIAS55160
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO54260
RAUTIAINEN EMIL53250
JULMALA SANTERI 52240
HAKANEN SAMULI53030
LEPPÄNEN LASSI51230
NUMMELA MATIAS41230
KARHULA MARKUS51120
SELIN OSKAR41120
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU50220
ILVESKOSKI ILARI50220
KOIVU AATU51010
KURIKKA KONSTA50110

SSBL-PELIMAAILMA
PelaajaOMSPJ
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI61211230
SORJA ELIAS677140
SIPILÄ MIKAEL693120
KOIVU AATU647110
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU67290
KARHULA MARKUS65380
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO65270
JULMALA SANTERI 64260
JOKINEN JIMI64150
RAUTIAINEN EMIL63250
LEPPÄNEN LASSI62350
HAKANEN SAMULI61340
KURIKKA KONSTA60440
NUMMELA MATIAS61230
ILVESKOSKI ILARI61120

TFT -TURNAUS 2012
PelaajaOMSPJ
RAUTIAINEN EMIL698170
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI6124160
KOIVU AATU659140
KARHULA MARKUS649130
SIPILÄ MIKAEL693120
JOKINEN JIMI674110
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO682100
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU65270
KURIKKA KONSTA62460
ILVESKOSKI ILARI61340
SORJA ELIAS61340
LEPPÄNEN LASSI61340
NUMMELA MATIAS60330
HAKANEN SAMULI62020
FONSEN RASMUS60110

YLIALUEELLINEN LOPPUSARJA 2012
PelaajaOMSPJ
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI3810180
KARHULA MARKUS373100
SORJA ELIAS373100
KOIVU AATU33690
RAUTIAINEN EMIL31780
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO34260
SIPILÄ MIKAEL33360
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU35050
JOKINEN JIMI34150
LEPPÄNEN LASSI33250
ILVESKOSKI ILARI31230
HAKANEN SAMULI31120
KURIKKA KONSTA30220

SSBL YLEMPI JATKOSARJA E2
PelaajaOMSPJ
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI144113540
SIPILÄ MIKAEL141618340
SORJA ELIAS141615310
JOKINEN JIMI14107170
KARHULA MARKUS1475120
RAUTIAINEN EMIL1466120
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO1474110
KOIVU AATU144370
HAKANEN SAMULI144370
ILVESKOSKI ILARI144260
NUMMELA MATIAS142460
KURIKKA KONSTA142350
JULMALA SANTERI 141450
LEPPÄNEN LASSI142240
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU141230
FONSEN RASMUS140220

AULANKOSÄBÄ 2012
PelaajaOMSPJ
SANTANEN MIKKO01450
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU44040
PALDANIUS AKSELI02130
SORJA ELIAS42020
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO41120
SIPILÄ MIKAEL41120
KARHULA MARKUS41010
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI40110
KOIVU AATU40110
FONSEN RASMUS40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI4887531400
SIPILÄ MIKAEL485240920
SORJA ELIAS483930690
KARHULA MARKUS483125560
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO483317500
RAUTIAINEN EMIL482327500
KOIVU AATU481829470
JOKINEN JIMI483115460
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU48238310
HAKANEN SAMULI48219300
KURIKKA KONSTA48715220
LEPPÄNEN LASSI48912210
ILVESKOSKI ILARI48811190
NUMMELA MATIAS47412160
JULMALA SANTERI 4878150
FONSEN RASMUS480660
SANTANEN MIKKO01450
VEPSÄLÄINEN OLLI53030
PALDANIUS AKSELI02130
LIPSANEN JOONATAN 30330
PUNKKA DANIEL 191120
SELIN OSKAR191120
LUHTALAMPI TONI51120
PARTIAINEN ROOPE170220