Joukkueen tilastot


SSBL YLIALUEELLINEN ELIITTISARJA 2012-2013
PelaajaOMSPJ
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO234016560
SORJA ELIAS211517320
HAKANEN SAMULI231414280
PALOJOKI JASPER231313260
KARHULA MARKUS23818260
SIPILÄ MIKAEL231411250
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI11147210
JOKINEN JIMI2378150
JULMALA SANTERI 1395140
KOIVU AATU2167130
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU215380
FONSEN RASMUS230660
KURIKKA KONSTA232240
LEPPÄNEN LASSI211340
MICKOS JESPER231230
ILVESKOSKI ILARI231120
HÄNNIKÄINEN CRISTIAN20220
RAUTIAINEN EMIL210110
PUNKKA DANIEL 60110

3. CM-PIRKKALA TURNAUS 26.-27.5.2012
PelaajaOMSPJ
KOIVU AATU12020
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU11010
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO11010
RAUTIAINEN EMIL11010
ILVESKOSKI ILARI10110
SIPILÄ MIKAEL10110
KURIKKA KONSTA10110

TFT -TURNAUS 2013
PelaajaOMSPJ

HELSINKI FLOORBALL TURNAUS 4.-6.1.2013
PelaajaOMSPJ
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO63250
SORJA ELIAS62350
HAKANEN SAMULI62240
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU62020
KARHULA MARKUS61120
PALOJOKI JASPER61120
SIPILÄ MIKAEL61120
KURIKKA KONSTA61120
JOKINEN JIMI61010
LEPPÄNEN LASSI60110

EDEN SALIBANDYTURNAUS 2012, YLÖJÄRVI
PelaajaOMSPJ
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO666120
PALOJOKI JASPER657120
KARHULA MARKUS674110
SIPILÄ MIKAEL65380
JOKINEN JIMI63360
SORJA ELIAS64150
HAKANEN SAMULI63140
KURIKKA KONSTA61230
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU60220
ILVESKOSKI ILARI60110
LEPPÄNEN LASSI60110

HARJOITUSPELIT
PelaajaOMSPJ
PALOJOKI JASPER286140
JULMALA SANTERI 55490
SIPILÄ MIKAEL67180
HAKANEN SAMULI65380
SORJA ELIAS62680
KARHULA MARKUS64370
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU63470
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO65160
KOIVU AATU62240
KURIKKA KONSTA61230
LEPPÄNEN LASSI60330
JOKINEN JIMI61120
ILVESKOSKI ILARI60110
FONSEN RASMUS60110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO455525800
PALOJOKI JASPER402727540
SORJA ELIAS402327500
KARHULA MARKUS452026460
SIPILÄ MIKAEL452717440
HAKANEN SAMULI452420440
JOKINEN JIMI451212240
JULMALA SANTERI 28149230
MÄKELÄ WALTTERI23147210
LEPPÄNEN TEEMU40119200
KOIVU AATU40109190
KURIKKA KONSTA4558130
LEPPÄNEN LASSI401890
FONSEN RASMUS450770
ILVESKOSKI ILARI451450
MICKOS JESPER411230
RAUTIAINEN EMIL301120
HÄNNIKÄINEN CRISTIAN20220
PUNKKA DANIEL 100110