Joukkueen tilastot


D2 Eliittisarjan karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
PALOJOKI JASPER81662216
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO8145190
JOKINEN JIMI8811190
LEINONEN MIO887150
MICKOS JESPER8104142
SIPILÄ MIKAEL868140
JULMALA SANTERI 885132
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 846106
HAKANEN SAMULI82572
FONSEN RASMUS80440
ILVESKOSKI ILARI81230
TAPOLA REETI81234
KURIKKA KONSTA80112

D2 Eliittisarjan karsinnat finaaleihin
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 11120
MICKOS JESPER11120
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 11010
KUJANSIVU EINO11010
PALOJOKI JASPER10112
LEINONEN MIO10110
FONSEN RASMUS10002

Eloturnaus Jyväskylä
PelaajaOMSPJ
LEINONEN MIO467130
SIPILÄ MIKAEL457120
JULMALA SANTERI 447110
JOKINEN JIMI482100
HAKANEN SAMULI46390
PALOJOKI JASPER46280
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO45270
MICKOS JESPER42350
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 43140
TAPOLA REETI41010
ILVESKOSKI ILARI40110

D2 Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 2019113010
JOKINEN JIMI191711284
LEINONEN MIO201612282
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO20197262
PALOJOKI JASPER208142226
MICKOS JESPER2078158
HAKANEN SAMULI1777140
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 2064106
SIPILÄ MIKAEL164480
EIKKULA VILLE126172
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 82350
KUJANSIVU EINO52130
ILVESKOSKI ILARI170330
OUNI SANTTU42022
TAPOLA REETI171120
PELTONEN ELIAS90110
FONSEN RASMUS200002
HAARANEN ONNI-VEIKKO50002

Loppiaisturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO683110
LEINONEN MIO66060
JULMALA SANTERI 63140
MICKOS JESPER61340
PALOJOKI JASPER50440
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 62020
JOKINEN JIMI61120
ILVESKOSKI ILARI61010
SIPILÄ MIKAEL60110

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 131510256
PALOJOKI JASPER131013234
LEINONEN MIO13116170
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO1379162
JOKINEN JIMI992110
HAKANEN SAMULI1164100
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 125490
MICKOS JESPER125490
SIPILÄ MIKAEL113250
FONSEN RASMUS120440
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 43030
ILVESKOSKI ILARI92130
KURIKKA KONSTA121230
OUNI SANTTU21230
EIKKULA VILLE31010
PELTONEN ELIAS60110
PARKKALI JOONA10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 5757389518
LEINONEN MIO575237892
PALOJOKI JASPER5643468950
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO575526814
JOKINEN JIMI505227794
MICKOS JESPER5628275510
SIPILÄ MIKAEL502024440
HAKANEN SAMULI522119402
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 5521163712
ILVESKOSKI ILARI5048122
EIKKULA VILLE2091102
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 155380
FONSEN RASMUS560884
TAPOLA REETI533364
OUNI SANTTU63252
KURIKKA KONSTA411452
KUJANSIVU EINO103140
PELTONEN ELIAS180220
PARKKALI JOONA50110
HAARANEN ONNI-VEIKKO60002