Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
LEINONEN MIO182013330
JULMALA SANTERI 161210226
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 1888160
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO16105150
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 1896152
RAJALA ARTTU186280
SAARINEN JUUSO154372
EIKKULA VILLE134372
HAKANEN SAMULI163360
KUJANSIVU EINO194150
ILVESKOSKI ILARI183252
PUNKKA DANIEL 150550
VIITANEN EERO133142
PELTONEN ELIAS202246
PESONEN JOONAS63030
ANTTILA SAMULI182135
SIPILÄ MIKAEL191120
FONSEN RASMUS150220
KURIKKA KONSTA170110

Elitin Finaalit
PelaajaOMSPJ
LEINONEN MIO23360
JULMALA SANTERI 23032
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 22020
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO21120
EIKKULA VILLE21010
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 20110
PUNKKA DANIEL 20110

Eliitin jatkokarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
LEINONEN MIO23360
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 24042
RAJALA ARTTU21340
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO23030
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 20220
KUJANSIVU EINO20110
JULMALA SANTERI 20004

Eliittisarjan karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
LEINONEN MIO9118190
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 976130
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO983110
JULMALA SANTERI 96282
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 84260
KUJANSIVU EINO93360
EIKKULA VILLE94150
ILVESKOSKI ILARI90446
ANTTILA SAMULI91232
SIPILÄ MIKAEL91232
SAARINEN JUUSO71230
RAJALA ARTTU81120
PESONEN JOONAS31010
KURIKKA KONSTA90110
HAKANEN SAMULI80110
PUNKKA DANIEL 70110

Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO9164200
LEINONEN MIO10712190
JULMALA SANTERI 1089174
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 884120
EIKKULA VILLE873100
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 1055102
PESONEN JOONAS1055102
KUJANSIVU EINO93690
PUNKKA DANIEL 75160
FONSEN RASMUS90554
RAJALA ARTTU63140
ANTTILA SAMULI92242
SIPILÄ MIKAEL91340
ILVESKOSKI ILARI101232
VIITANEN EERO81230
PELTONEN ELIAS101016
SAARINEN JUUSO11010
PELTONEN SAMUEL80002
HAKANEN SAMULI60002

Loppiaisturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
LEINONEN MIO591100
JULMALA SANTERI 53580
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO55270
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 41340
EIKKULA VILLE53030
SIPILÄ MIKAEL52130
PESONEN JOONAS51230
RAJALA ARTTU52020
KURIKKA KONSTA51010
VIITANEN EERO50110
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 50110
ANTTILA SAMULI50110
PUNKKA DANIEL 50110
PELTONEN ELIAS50110
KUJANSIVU EINO30110

Eden Salibandy Turnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
LEINONEN MIO5109190
JULMALA SANTERI 565114
HAKANEN SAMULI55494
EIKKULA VILLE57180
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO56280
KUJANSIVU EINO53580
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 54150
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 50442
SAARINEN JUUSO53030
VIITANEN EERO51230
RAJALA ARTTU51230
PUNKKA DANIEL 51010
ANTTILA SAMULI50110
ILVESKOSKI ILARI50110
SIPILÄ MIKAEL50110
PELTONEN ELIAS50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
LEINONEN MIO5163491120
JULMALA SANTERI 4938316922
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO484917660
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 483024540
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 502219418
EIKKULA VILLE44268342
KUJANSIVU EINO491317300
RAJALA ARTTU46149230
PESONEN JOONAS28107172
HAKANEN SAMULI3988166
PUNKKA DANIEL 4369150
SAARINEN JUUSO2895142
SIPILÄ MIKAEL5158132
ILVESKOSKI ILARI46491310
ANTTILA SAMULI4757129
VIITANEN EERO3756112
PELTONEN ELIAS5334712
FONSEN RASMUS460774
KURIKKA KONSTA371230
PELTONEN SAMUEL420002