Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO675120
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 766120
JULMALA SANTERI 57296
ILVESKOSKI ILARI72684
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 63472
SIPILÄ MIKAEL63360
NEVA ELIAS62460
RAJALA ARTTU74150
ITVOLA TOIVO54150
RUUSUNEN MIIKA "A"44150
KUJANSIVU EINO73142
PESONEN JOONAS51232
KURKI VALTTERI62020
ANTTILA SAMULI51120
EIKKULA VILLE40220
KURIKKA KONSTA61010
FONSEN RASMUS60110

Tampere Floorball Tournament
PelaajaOMSPJ
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO52242
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 52130
JULMALA SANTERI 50220
KUJANSIVU EINO50220
PESONEN JOONAS51014
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 51010
RUUSUNEN MIIKA "A"51010
NEVA ELIAS50110
KURIKKA KONSTA50110
ILVESKOSKI ILARI50004

SM-karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 33030
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO32130
RAJALA ARTTU30330
HAKANEN SAMULI32020
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 31120
ANTTILA SAMULI31120
SIPILÄ MIKAEL30220
PESONEN JOONAS31010
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 31010
KUJANSIVU EINO31010
NEVA ELIAS30110
RUUSUNEN MIIKA "A"30110
KURIKKA KONSTA30110

SM-sarjan play off karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
LEINONEN MIO22020
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 20220
JULMALA SANTERI 21010
PESONEN JOONAS20110
ILVESKOSKI ILARI20002
ITVOLA TOIVO20002

Eliittifinaalit
PelaajaOMSPJ
LEINONEN MIO24260
JULMALA SANTERI 22132
SIPILÄ MIKAEL21120
PESONEN JOONAS20222
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 21010
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 20110
EIKKULA VILLE20002
FONSEN RASMUS20002

Eliittisarjan karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 65050
RAJALA ARTTU64150
JULMALA SANTERI 63142
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 33030
ITVOLA TOIVO51230
KUJANSIVU EINO51232
NEVA ELIAS41232
PESONEN JOONAS60334
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO32022
ILVESKOSKI ILARI60110
VIITANEN EERO60110
SIPILÄ MIKAEL60110
EIKKULA VILLE60110
KURIKKA KONSTA60110
FONSEN RASMUS60110
HAKANEN SAMULI30110
KURKI VALTTERI30004

SM-Jatkokarsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
EIKKULA VILLE31120
PESONEN JOONAS31012
ITVOLA TOIVO31010
RUUSUNEN MIIKA "A"31010
SIPILÄ MIKAEL30110
FONSEN RASMUS30110
KUJANSIVU EINO30112
ILVESKOSKI ILARI30002
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 30002
JULMALA SANTERI 30004
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 30002
ANTTILA SAMULI30002

Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 161792620
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 161112234
ITVOLA TOIVO16113142
PESONEN JOONAS1676134
LEINONEN MIO248120
NEVA ELIAS1256110
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 164598
ANTTILA SAMULI145382
KUJANSIVU EINO145380
SIPILÄ MIKAEL164370
KURIKKA KONSTA164372
RAJALA ARTTU65162
ILVESKOSKI ILARI1242610
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO122462
EIKKULA VILLE103254
KURKI VALTTERI82240
FONSEN RASMUS160330
VIITANEN EERO121120
HAKANEN SAMULI40220

Loppiaisturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 53140
RAJALA ARTTU53140
PESONEN JOONAS51340
ANTTILA SAMULI51230
SIPILÄ MIKAEL51230
NEVA ELIAS51230
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 51120
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 51120
KUJANSIVU EINO31120
VIITANEN EERO51010
ITVOLA TOIVO51010
ILVESKOSKI ILARI50110
KURIKKA KONSTA50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 4736165234
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 492723506
PESONEN JOONAS4712172918
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO361512276
NEVA ELIAS42916252
ITVOLA TOIVO39186244
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 4513112412
RAJALA ARTTU30167232
SIPILÄ MIKAEL46913220
KUJANSIVU EINO441110216
LEINONEN MIO61010200
ILVESKOSKI ILARI456101622
ANTTILA SAMULI4387154
KURIKKA KONSTA4857122
EIKKULA VILLE3946106
RUUSUNEN MIIKA "A"236280
KURKI VALTTERI244264
FONSEN RASMUS440662
HAKANEN SAMULI172350
VIITANEN EERO402240