Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 856110
KUTILAINEN PATRIK86390
NEVA ELIAS74040
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 72240
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 83030
SIPILÄ MIKAEL62130
TAKALA AARNE 31230
SUTINEN LAURI70332
PESONEN JOONAS62020
SALMINEN EETU81120
KUJANSIVU EINO41120
OUNI SANTTU30220
IMMONEN PETTERI41010
FONSEN RASMUS70110
RÄSÄNEN MATIAS40110

SM-karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
KUTILAINEN PATRIK21562
IMMONEN PETTERI24150
SUTINEN LAURI22242
JULMALA SANTERI 21232
KUJANSIVU EINO21230
NEVA ELIAS22020
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 21012
HAKANEN SAMULI21010
JÄRVINEN JONI 21010
TAKALA AARNE 210125
PESONEN JOONAS20112
TAKAMAA ATTE20110
OUNI SANTTU00110
SALMINEN EETU20002

Loppiaisturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
SIPILÄ MIKAEL5121130
PESONEN JOONAS664100
SUTINEN LAURI546100
KUJANSIVU EINO58190
TAKALA AARNE 56390
IMMONEN PETTERI54590
NEVA ELIAS54480
SALMINEN EETU54370
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 44370
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 54150
KURKI VALTTERI53250
KUTILAINEN PATRIK23250
HAKANEN SAMULI51450
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO53140
ILVESKOSKI ILARI51230
EIKKULA VILLE50330
TAKAMAA ATTE50110
KURIKKA KONSTA50110
FONSEN RASMUS50110

1 Divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
JULMALA SANTERI 2024184212
KUTILAINEN PATRIK2219173612
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 221451910
PESONEN JOONAS22971640
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 2179164
SIPILÄ MIKAEL17105156
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO2094132
NEVA ELIAS21571211
KUJANSIVU EINO206286
TAKALA AARNE 204482
ILVESKOSKI ILARI223476
SALMINEN EETU173364
SUTINEN LAURI1633616
HAKANEN SAMULI211346
IMMONEN PETTERI141340
EIKKULA VILLE142130
TAKAMAA ATTE210224
FONSEN RASMUS2102212
KURKI VALTTERI120110
RÄSÄNEN MATIAS220004

SM-jatkokarsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
KUTILAINEN PATRIK35270
JULMALA SANTERI 33366
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 32130
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO31230
NEVA ELIAS31122
HUUPPONEN MIKKO31012
PESONEN JOONAS30114
SALMINEN EETU30112
IMMONEN PETTERI30110
FONSEN RASMUS300012
SUTINEN LAURI30005

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
KUTILAINEN PATRIK3734296314
JULMALA SANTERI 3333296220
SIPILÄ MIKAEL33247316
HAAPAMÄKI EEVERT 371615316
PESONEN JOONAS3917133046
NEVA ELIAS3816122813
JÄRVINEN JAAKKO 392162710
SUTINEN LAURI339142325
KUJANSIVU EINO31166226
TAKALA AARNE 331292127
PÖRHÖLÄ PAAVO36137202
IMMONEN PETTERI281010200
SALMINEN EETU3588168
ILVESKOSKI ILARI3046106
HAKANEN SAMULI3237106
KURKI VALTTERI183360
EIKKULA VILLE282460
FONSEN RASMUS3804424
TAKAMAA ATTE350444
OUNI SANTTU30330
JÄRVINEN JONI 321010
HUUPPONEN MIKKO31012
KURIKKA KONSTA320110
RÄSÄNEN MATIAS290114