Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jaaranen Dani 22570
Myllymaa Luca 23250
Ypyä Jesse 22350
Virta Saku 22240
Ojala Aleksi 20440
Juuti Niklas 23030
Vihtilä Elias 22020
Soltin Ilari 21120
Hartikainen Tuomas 21010
Aatola Pekko 20110
Vilpponen Veikko 20110

Mestareiden Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tammi Aaro 52130
Jaaranen Dani 52130
Linnanen Santeri 51230
Ojala Aleksi 52020
Myllymaa Luca 51120
Ypyä Jesse 50220
Hartikainen Tuomas 51012
Soltin Ilari 51010
Virta Saku 51010
Sillgren Sampo 50110
Vilpponen Veikko 50110

SSBL Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jaaranen Dani 7103130
Ypyä Jesse 767132
Myllymaa Luca 784122
Tammi Aaro 739120
Ojala Aleksi 765112
Sillgren Sampo 74592
Virta Saku 71672
Soltin Ilari 75050
Vilpponen Veikko 72242
Linnanen Santeri 72130
Juuti Niklas 72130
Keski-Opas Riku 72020
Hartikainen Tuomas 71120
Aatola Pekko 71120
Vihtilä Elias 70110
Jortikka Reko 70110

SSBL Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jaaranen Dani 797160
Tammi Aaro 1074116
Myllymaa Luca 664100
Ojala Aleksi 1035812
Ypyä Jesse 84374
Keski-Opas Riku 103470
Juuti Niklas 103250
Soltin Ilari 103252
Vihtilä Elias 102352
Vilpponen Veikko 103144
Linnanen Santeri 101230
Sillgren Sampo 81230
Hartikainen Tuomas 81120
Virta Saku 81122
Aatola Pekko 81010
Aaltonen Tarmo 51010
Hamm Samuel 100110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jaaranen Dani 212316390
Myllymaa Luca 201811292
Ypyä Jesse 221215276
Tammi Aaro 241214266
Ojala Aleksi 2411142514
Virta Saku 2259144
Soltin Ilari 24103132
Sillgren Sampo 2258132
Juuti Niklas 2483110
Vilpponen Veikko 2455106
Keski-Opas Riku 245490
Linnanen Santeri 244590
Vihtilä Elias 244482
Hartikainen Tuomas 224262
Aatola Pekko 222240
Aaltonen Tarmo 191010
Hamm Samuel 240110
Jortikka Reko 190110