Joukkueen tilastot


SSBL SS M5div.
PelaajaOMSPJ
Järventausta Markus 135313662
Alminoja Aleksi 131617332
Jantunen Joonas 13916250
Iivari Tapio 13515204
Saarinen Antti 12125172
Meriläinen Jukka 1459142
Laukko Jani 7311140
Valpas Jesse 13112130
Leppänen Lassi 13101110
Veijonen Visa 124260
Lamminpää Mikko 113362
Haapala Niilo 121340
Parviainen Matti 122132
Juntunen Iiro 81120
Ahola Erik 50220
Hannonen Aleksi 110110

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Saarinen Antti 35050
Huuskonen Lauri 32350
Lamminpää Mikko 30220
Juntunen Iiro 31010
Jantunen Joonas 31010
Järventausta Markus 31010
Iivari Tapio 31010
Leppänen Lassi 30110
Haapala Niilo 30110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Järventausta Markus 165413672
Alminoja Aleksi 131617332
Jantunen Joonas 161016260
Saarinen Antti 15175222
Iivari Tapio 16615214
Meriläinen Jukka 1459142
Laukko Jani 10311140
Valpas Jesse 16112130
Leppänen Lassi 16102120
Lamminpää Mikko 143582
Veijonen Visa 154260
Huuskonen Lauri 42350
Haapala Niilo 151450
Parviainen Matti 152132
Juntunen Iiro 112130
Ahola Erik 80220
Hannonen Aleksi 140110